Baris (Uk) Ltd, Huthwaite

Baris (Uk) Ltd
BARIS HOUSE NUNN BROOK ROAD
NG17 2HU Huthwaite - County Estate
Nottinghamshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
BARIS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
CASTLE ACRES, EVERARD WAY, LE19 1BY, NARBOROUGH, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
04462921
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TERRUS GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
17 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Baris House Nunn Brook Road Huthwaite Nottinghamshire NG17 2HU

Nearby similar companies

  1. Sawpit Ind. Est, Mansfield Road
    DE55 5NH  Tibshelf
  2. UNIT 10 ASHFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE
    NG17 1BP  Sutton-In-Ashfield
  3. 8 GORDON CR
    DE55 3AJ  Alfreton
  4. PLYMOUTH AVENUE, BROOKHILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    NG16 6NS  Pinxton
  5. 268 MANSFIELD ROAD
    NG17 3DT  Skegby
  6. 85 Sutton Road
    NG18 5ET  Mansfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests